EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1AS ST DELPHIN - 20.000000000 
2UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET0.000000000 
3FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL0.000000000 
4ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 20.000000000 
5HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 20.000000000 
6ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ0.000000000 
7AVENIR DE BIZANOS0.000000000 
8AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 20.000000000 
9MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE0.000000000 
10ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB0.000000000 
11US TALENCE0.000000000 
12UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX0.000000000 

Journée 1
13   Di 29/09/2019 Poule C   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2
14   Di 29/09/2019 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2 - MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE
15   Di 29/09/2019 Poule C   AS ST DELPHIN - 2 - HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2
16   Di 29/09/2019 Poule C   ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB - UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET
17   Di 29/09/2019 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - US TALENCE
18   Di 29/09/2019 Poule C   FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL - AVENIR DE BIZANOS

Journée 2
31   Di 06/10/2019 Poule C   MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
32   Di 06/10/2019 Poule C   HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2 - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2
33   Di 06/10/2019 Poule C   UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET - AS ST DELPHIN - 2
34   Di 06/10/2019 Poule C   US TALENCE - ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB
35   Di 06/10/2019 Poule C   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ
36   Di 06/10/2019 Poule C   ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2 - FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL

Journée 3
49   Di 13/10/2019 Poule C   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2
50   Di 13/10/2019 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2 - UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET
51   Di 13/10/2019 Poule C   AS ST DELPHIN - 2 - US TALENCE
52   Di 13/10/2019 Poule C   ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB - AVENIR DE BIZANOS
53   Di 13/10/2019 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2
54   Di 13/10/2019 Poule C   FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL - MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE

Journée 4
67   Di 03/11/2019 Poule C   UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
68   Di 03/11/2019 Poule C   US TALENCE - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2
69   Di 03/11/2019 Poule C   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - AS ST DELPHIN - 2
70   Di 03/11/2019 Poule C   ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2 - ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB
71   Di 03/11/2019 Poule C   MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ
72   Di 03/11/2019 Poule C   HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2 - FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL

Journée 5
85   Di 10/11/2019 Poule C   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - US TALENCE
86   Di 10/11/2019 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2 - AVENIR DE BIZANOS
87   Di 10/11/2019 Poule C   AS ST DELPHIN - 2 - ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2
88   Di 10/11/2019 Poule C   ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB - MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE
89   Di 10/11/2019 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2
90   Di 10/11/2019 Poule C   FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL - UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET

Journée 6
103   Di 17/11/2019 Poule C   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
104   Di 17/11/2019 Poule C   ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2 - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2
105   Di 17/11/2019 Poule C   MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE - AS ST DELPHIN - 2
106   Di 17/11/2019 Poule C   HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2 - ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB
107   Di 17/11/2019 Poule C   UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ
108   Di 17/11/2019 Poule C   US TALENCE - FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL

Journée 7
121   Di 01/12/2019 Poule C   FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
122   Di 01/12/2019 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2
123   Di 01/12/2019 Poule C   ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB - AS ST DELPHIN - 2
124   Di 01/12/2019 Poule C   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2
125   Di 01/12/2019 Poule C   US TALENCE - MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE
126   Di 01/12/2019 Poule C   UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET - HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2

Journée 8
139   Di 08/12/2019 Poule C   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ
140   Di 08/12/2019 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2 - ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB
141   Di 08/12/2019 Poule C   AS ST DELPHIN - 2 - FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL
142   Di 08/12/2019 Poule C   ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2 - US TALENCE
143   Di 08/12/2019 Poule C   MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE - UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET
144   Di 08/12/2019 Poule C   HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2 - AVENIR DE BIZANOS

Journée 9
157   Di 15/12/2019 Poule C   ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
158   Di 15/12/2019 Poule C   AS ST DELPHIN - 2 - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2
159   Di 15/12/2019 Poule C   FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ
160   Di 15/12/2019 Poule C   UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET - ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2
161   Di 15/12/2019 Poule C   HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2 - MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE
162   Di 15/12/2019 Poule C   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - US TALENCE

Journée 10
175   Di 12/01/2020 Poule C   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - AS ST DELPHIN - 2
176   Di 12/01/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2 - FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL
177   Di 12/01/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB
178   Di 12/01/2020 Poule C   ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2 - HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2
179   Di 12/01/2020 Poule C   MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE - AVENIR DE BIZANOS
180   Di 12/01/2020 Poule C   US TALENCE - UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET

Journée 11
193   Di 19/01/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2 - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
194   Di 19/01/2020 Poule C   AS ST DELPHIN - 2 - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ
195   Di 19/01/2020 Poule C   ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB - FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL
196   Di 19/01/2020 Poule C   MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE - ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2
197   Di 19/01/2020 Poule C   HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2 - US TALENCE
198   Di 19/01/2020 Poule C   UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET - AVENIR DE BIZANOS

Journée 12
211   Di 26/01/2020 Poule C   ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2 - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
212   Di 26/01/2020 Poule C   MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2
213   Di 26/01/2020 Poule C   HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2 - AS ST DELPHIN - 2
214   Di 26/01/2020 Poule C   UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET - ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB
215   Di 26/01/2020 Poule C   US TALENCE - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ
216   Di 26/01/2020 Poule C   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL

Journée 13
229   Di 02/02/2020 Poule C   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE
230   Di 02/02/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2 - HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2
231   Di 02/02/2020 Poule C   AS ST DELPHIN - 2 - UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET
232   Di 02/02/2020 Poule C   ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB - US TALENCE
233   Di 02/02/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - AVENIR DE BIZANOS
234   Di 02/02/2020 Poule C   FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL - ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2

Journée 14
247   Di 09/02/2020 Poule C   HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2 - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
248   Di 09/02/2020 Poule C   UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2
249   Di 09/02/2020 Poule C   US TALENCE - AS ST DELPHIN - 2
250   Di 09/02/2020 Poule C   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB
251   Di 09/02/2020 Poule C   ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2 - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ
252   Di 09/02/2020 Poule C   MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE - FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL

Journée 15
265   Di 16/02/2020 Poule C   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET
266   Di 16/02/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2 - US TALENCE
267   Di 16/02/2020 Poule C   AS ST DELPHIN - 2 - AVENIR DE BIZANOS
268   Di 16/02/2020 Poule C   ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB - ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2
269   Di 16/02/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE
270   Di 16/02/2020 Poule C   FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL - HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2

Journée 16
283   Di 08/03/2020 Poule C   US TALENCE - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
284   Di 08/03/2020 Poule C   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2
285   Di 08/03/2020 Poule C   ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2 - AS ST DELPHIN - 2
286   Di 08/03/2020 Poule C   MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE - ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB
287   Di 08/03/2020 Poule C   HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2 - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ
288   Di 08/03/2020 Poule C   UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET - FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL

Journée 17
301   Di 15/03/2020 Poule C   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - AVENIR DE BIZANOS
302   Di 15/03/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2 - ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2
303   Di 15/03/2020 Poule C   AS ST DELPHIN - 2 - MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE
304   Di 15/03/2020 Poule C   ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB - HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2
305   Di 15/03/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET
306   Di 15/03/2020 Poule C   FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL - US TALENCE

Journée 18
319   Di 22/03/2020 Poule C   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL
320   Di 22/03/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2 - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ
321   Di 22/03/2020 Poule C   AS ST DELPHIN - 2 - ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB
322   Di 22/03/2020 Poule C   ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2 - AVENIR DE BIZANOS
323   Di 22/03/2020 Poule C   MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE - US TALENCE
324   Di 22/03/2020 Poule C   HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2 - UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET

Journée 19
337   Di 29/03/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
338   Di 29/03/2020 Poule C   ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2
339   Di 29/03/2020 Poule C   FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL - AS ST DELPHIN - 2
340   Di 29/03/2020 Poule C   US TALENCE - ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2
341   Di 29/03/2020 Poule C   UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET - MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE
342   Di 29/03/2020 Poule C   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2

Journée 20
355   Di 05/04/2020 Poule C   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB
356   Di 05/04/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2 - AS ST DELPHIN - 2
357   Di 05/04/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL
358   Di 05/04/2020 Poule C   ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2 - UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET
359   Di 05/04/2020 Poule C   MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE - HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2
360   Di 05/04/2020 Poule C   US TALENCE - AVENIR DE BIZANOS

Journée 21
373   Di 12/04/2020 Poule C   AS ST DELPHIN - 2 - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
374   Di 12/04/2020 Poule C   FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2
375   Di 12/04/2020 Poule C   ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ
376   Di 12/04/2020 Poule C   HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2 - ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2
377   Di 12/04/2020 Poule C   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE
378   Di 12/04/2020 Poule C   UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET - US TALENCE

Journée 22
391   Di 19/04/2020 Poule C   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 2
392   Di 19/04/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - AS ST DELPHIN - 2
393   Di 19/04/2020 Poule C   FOULAYRONNES BASKET BALL - ENTENTE PESSAC BASKET CLUB
394   Di 19/04/2020 Poule C   ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET - 2 - MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE
395   Di 19/04/2020 Poule C   US TALENCE - HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 2
396   Di 19/04/2020 Poule C   AVENIR DE BIZANOS - UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET

 

© AQTD - Mentions légales